Earle Hodgins

Earle Hodgins

Birthday: 6 October 1893, Payson, Utah, USA
Birth Name: George Earl Hodgins
Earle Hodgins was born on October 6, 1893 in Payson, Utah, USA as George Earl Hodgins. He was an actor, known for Paradise Canyon (1935), Heroes of the Alamo (1937) and The Return of Rin Tin Tin (1947). He was married to Elizabeth Briss Davidson. He died on April 14, 1964 in Hollywood, Los Angeles, California, USA.
Earle Hodgins's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...