Jennifer Holliday

Jennifer Holliday

Birthday: 19 October 1960, Houston, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Jennifer Yvette Holliday
Jennifer Holliday was born on October 19, 1960 in Houston, Texas, USA as Jennifer Yvette Holliday. She was previously married to Rev. Andre Woods and Billy Meadows.
Jennifer Holliday's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...