Al Weaver

Al Weaver

Birthday: 1981, Bolton, Lancashire, England, UK
Birth Name: Alex Weaver
Height: 180 cm
Al Weaver was born in 1981 in Bolton, Lancashire, England as Alex Weaver. He is an actor and writer, known for Doom (2005), Marie Antoinette (2006) and The Merchant of Venice (2004).
Al Weaver's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...