Taylor M. Graham

Taylor M. Graham

Birthday: 17 May 1988, Monterey, California, USA
Birth Name: Taylor Matthew Graham
Height: 183 cm
Taylor is from Northern California. He spent most of his early years living in San Jose, CA and then moved to Elk Grove, CA for high school. While in high school, Taylor excelled in both football and theater. The latter become his greatest passion and after graduating high school, attended the American Academy of Dramatic Arts in Hollywood.Other th... Show more »
Taylor is from Northern California. He spent most of his early years living in San Jose, CA and then moved to Elk Grove, CA for high school. While in high school, Taylor excelled in both football and theater. The latter become his greatest passion and after graduating high school, attended the American Academy of Dramatic Arts in Hollywood.Other than acting, Taylor is also a songwriter and musician, has two dogs, and is a huge San Francisco 49er fan. Show less «
Taylor M. Graham's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...