Ricky Wilson

Ricky Wilson

Birthday: 17 January 1978, Leeds, Yorkshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Charles Richard Wilson
Height: 178 cm
Ricky Wilson was born on January 17, 1978 in Leeds, Yorkshire, England as Charles Richard Wilson.
Ricky Wilson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...