Wink Martindale

Wink Martindale

Birthday: 4 December 1933, Jackson, Tennessee, USA
Birth Name: Winston Conrad Martindale
Wink Martindale was born on December 4, 1933 in Jackson, Tennessee, USA as Winston Conrad Martindale. He is an actor and producer, known for Dream Girl of '67 (1966), The New Tic Tac Dough (1978) and The Sky Divers (1969). He has been married to Sandy Ferra since August 2, 1975. They have four children. He was previously married to Madelyn Lee... Show more »
Wink Martindale was born on December 4, 1933 in Jackson, Tennessee, USA as Winston Conrad Martindale. He is an actor and producer, known for Dream Girl of '67 (1966), The New Tic Tac Dough (1978) and The Sky Divers (1969). He has been married to Sandy Ferra since August 2, 1975. They have four children. He was previously married to Madelyn Leech. Show less «
Wink Martindale's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...