Fanny Sidney

Fanny Sidney

Birthday: 5 April 1987
Birth Name: Fanny Mauferon
Fanny Sidney was born on April 5, 1987 as Fanny Mauferon. She is an actress and director, known for Respire (2014), L'ennemi public n°1 (2008) and Madame petite (2015).
Fanny Sidney's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...