Cindy Herron

Cindy Herron

Birthday: 26 September 1961, San Francisco, California, USA
Birth Name: Cindy Ann Herron
Height: 168 cm
Cindy Herron was born on September 26, 1961 in San Francisco, California, USA as Cindy Ann Herron. She is an actress, known for Batman Forever (1995), Juice (1992) and An En Vogue Christmas (2014). She has been married to Glenn Braggs since 1994. They have four children.
Cindy Herron's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...