William Meredith

William Meredith

Birthday: 21 November 1973, Monroe, Louisiana, USA
Birth Name: William Stephen Meredith
Height: 183 cm
William Meredith was born on November 21, 1973 in Monroe, Louisiana, USA as William Stephen Meredith. He is known for his work on SS-GB (2017), Squadron 42 (2017) and You, Me and the Apocalypse (2015).
William Meredith's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

William Meredith'S roles