Lucy Liemann

Lucy Liemann

Birthday: 1973, Barnet, Middlesex, England, UK
Birth Name: Lucy Katherine Liemann
Height: 171 cm
Lucy Liemann was born in 1973 in Barnet, Middlesex, England as Lucy Katherine Liemann. She is an actress, known for The Bourne Ultimatum (2007), Private Life (2006) and Are You Ready for Love? (2006). She has been married to Nigel Harman since 2011. They have one child.
Lucy Liemann's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Lucy Liemann'S roles