Andrew Shue

Andrew Shue

Birthday: 20 February 1967, South Orange, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Andrew Eppley Shue
Height: 173 cm
Andrew Shue was born on February 20, 1967 in South Orange, New Jersey, USA as Andrew Eppley Shue. He is an actor and writer, known for Melrose Place (1992), The Rainmaker (1997) and Gracie (2007). He has been married to Amy Robach since February 6, 2010. He was previously married to Jennifer Hageney.
Andrew Shue's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Andrew Shue'S roles