Jamie Moore

Jamie Moore

Birthday: 27 July 1971, Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Birth Name: James Thomas Moore
Height: 180 cm
Jamie Moore was born on July 27, 1971 in Atlanta, Georgia, USA as James Thomas Moore. He is an actor, known for Anchorman 2: The Legend Continues (2013), Identity Thief (2013) and Let's Be Cops (2014).
Jamie Moore's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Jamie Moore'S roles