Granville Van Dusen

Granville Van Dusen

Birthday: 16 March 1944, Grand Rapids, Minnesota, USA
Birth Name: Granville Roy Van Dusen Jr.
Height: 188 cm
Granville Van Dusen was born on March 16, 1944 in Grand Rapids, Minnesota, USA as Granville Roy Van Dusen Jr. He is an actor, known for Wolfenstein: Enemy Territory (2003), Breaking Up (1978) and The World Beyond (1978). He has been married to June Ellen Lonnen since September 3, 1966. They have two children.
Granville Van Dusen's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...