Harold J.K. Iseke

Harold J.K. Iseke

Birthday: December 30, 1937 in Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Birth Name: Harold Joseph Kenui Iseke
Harold J.K. Iseke was born on December 30, 1937 in Honolulu, Hawaii, USA as Harold Joseph Kenui Iseke. He is an actor, known for Magnum (1980), Raven (1992) and Hawaii Five-O (1968).
Harold J.K. Iseke's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...