Laura Wilson

Laura Wilson

Birthday: January 26, 1983
Birth Name: Laura Belle Wilson
Laura first made her film debut in a educational film called Choice. After recurring as a guest star in The Tribe series 2 she became a core cast member in series 3. She also starred in Atlantis High and had a guest role in Revelations.
Laura Wilson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...