Malik Yoba

Malik Yoba

Birthday: 17 September 1967, Bronx, New York, USA
Birth Name: Abdul-Malik Yoba
Height: 188 cm
Malik Yoba was born on September 17, 1967 in Bronx, New York, USA as Abdul-Malik Yoba. He is an actor and writer, known for New York Undercover (1994), Cool Runnings (1993) and Cop Land (1997). He has been married to Cat Wilson since December 21, 2003. He was previously married to Trisha Mann.
Malik Yoba's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...