Daryl Hall

Daryl Hall

Birthday: 11 October 1946, Pottstown, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Daryl Franklin Hohl
Height: 185 cm
Daryl Hall was born on October 11, 1946 in Pottstown, Pennsylvania, USA as Daryl Franklin Hohl. He has been married to Amanda Aspinall since December 22, 2009. He was previously married to Bryna Lublin.
Daryl Hall's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...