Chuck Courtney

Chuck Courtney

Birthday: 23 July 1930, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Charles T. Courtney Jr.
Chuck Courtney was born on July 23, 1930 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Charles T. Courtney Jr. He is known for his work on Pet Sematary (1989), Rio Lobo (1970) and The Cowboys (1972). He died on January 19, 2000 in North Hollywood, California.
Chuck Courtney's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Chuck Courtney'S roles