Eddie Barth

Eddie Barth

Birthday: 29 September 1931, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Edward Bartholetti
Eddie Barth was born on September 29, 1931 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA as Edward Bartholetti. He was an actor, known for Fame (1980), Simon & Simon (1981) and Babe: Pig in the City (1998). He was married to Sally Hada. He died on May 28, 2010 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Eddie Barth's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Eddie Barth'S roles