Bart Sidles

Bart Sidles

Birthday: 3 December 1968, Lincoln, Nebraska, USA
Birth Name: Frank Barton Sidles II
Bart Sidles was born on December 3, 1968 in Lincoln, Nebraska, USA as Frank Barton Sidles II. He is an actor, known for Mirrors (2008), Stuff That Bear! (2003) and Van Wilder 2: The Rise of Taj (2006).
Bart Sidles's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...