John Stalker

John Stalker

Birthday: March 11, 1923 in Detroit, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: John Nellis Stalker Jr.
John Stalker was born on March 11, 1923 in Detroit, Michigan, USA as John Nellis Stalker Jr. He was an actor, known for Hawaii Five-O (1968) and Magnum (1980). He died on August 23, 1990 in San Diego, California, USA.
John Stalker's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...