Michael Nouri

Michael Nouri

Birthday: 9 December 1945, Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Birth Name: Michael David Nouri
Height: 191 cm
Michael Nouri was born on December 9, 1945 in Washington, District of Columbia, USA as Michael David Nouri. He is an actor, known for Flashdance (1983), The Proposal (2009) and The Terminal (2004). He was previously married to Vicki Light and Lynn Goldsmith.
Michael Nouri's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...