José Feliciano

José Feliciano

Birthday: 10 September 1945, Lares, Puerto Rico
Birth Name: José Montserrate Feliciano García
Height: 165 cm
José Feliciano was born on September 10, 1945 in Lares, Puerto Rico as José Montserrate Feliciano García. He has been married to Susan Omillian since August 2, 1982. They have three children. He was previously married to Hilda Perez.
José Feliciano's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...