David Petraeus

David Petraeus

Birth Name: David Howell Petraeus
David Petraeus was born on November 7, 1952 in Cornwall on Hudson, New York, USA as David Howell Petraeus. He has been married to Hollister Knowlton since July 6, 1974. They have two children.
David Petraeus's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...