Lewis Arquette

Lewis Arquette

Birthday: 14 December 1935, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Lewis Michael Arquette
Lewis Arquette was born on December 14, 1935 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as Lewis Michael Arquette. He was an actor and writer, known for Best in Show (2000), Tango & Cash (1989) and Scream 2 (1997). He was married to Brenda Denaut. He died on February 10, 2001 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Lewis Arquette's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...