Antonia Prebble

Antonia Prebble

Birthday: 6 June 1984, Wellington, New Zealand
Birth Name: Antonia Mary Prebble
Antonia last appeared for Cloud 9 as Jem in A Crack in Time in the series William Shatner's A Twist in the Tale. Prior to this Antonia played the lead role in the television drama series Mirror Mirror. She has theatre experience having appeared in Starchild in 1994 and The Magical Kingdom of Thingymijig in 1993.
Antonia Prebble's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...