Gabriel Curtiz

Gabriel Curtiz

Birthday: October 16, 1903 in Budapest, Hungary
Birth Name: Oszkar Gabor Kertesz
Gabriel Curtiz was born on October 16, 1903 in Budapest, Hungary as Oszkar Gabor Kertesz. He was an actor, known for Death of a Scoundrel (1956), Rocky Jones, Space Ranger (1954) and Space Patrol (1950). He died on October 28, 1985 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Gabriel Curtiz's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...