Mindy Cohn

Mindy Cohn

Birthday: 20 May 1966, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Melinda Heather Cohn
Height: 155 cm
Mindy Cohn was born on May 20, 1966 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Melinda Heather Cohn. She is an actress and producer, known for The Facts of Life (1979), Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated (2010) and Sex and Death 101 (2007).
Mindy Cohn's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...