Elizabeth Hart

Elizabeth Hart

Birthday: 25 September 1980, Pt Jefferson, New York, USA
Birth Name: Elizabeth Leigh Hart
Height: 160 cm
Elizabeth Hart was born on September 25, 1980 in Pt Jefferson, New York, USA as Elizabeth Leigh Hart. She is an actress, known for Drive Me Crazy (1999), The Right Connections (1997) and Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (1996). She has been married to Warren Savage since May 18, 2003. They have two children.
Elizabeth Hart's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...