Morgan Shaan

Morgan Shaan

Birthday: May 18, 1925 in Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Ron Morgan Shalan
Morgan Shaan was born on May 18, 1925 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Ron Morgan Shalan. He was an actor, known for Space Patrol (1950), The Gambler Wore a Gun (1961) and Highway Patrol (1955). He died on July 5, 1976 in Honolulu, Hawaii, USA.
Morgan Shaan's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...