Ava Eusepi-Harris

Ava Eusepi-Harris

Birthday: 2 April 2002
Birth Name: Ava-Sinclaire Eusepi-Harris
Height: 131 cm
Ava Eusepi-Harris was born on April 2, 2002 as Ava-Sinclaire Eusepi-Harris. She is an actress, known for The Reader (2008).
Ava Eusepi-Harris's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...