Kan'ichi Kurita

Kan'ichi Kurita

Birthday: 3 March 1958, Tokyo, Japan
Birth Name: Yoshiyuki Kurihara
Kan'ichi Kurita was born on March 3, 1958 in Tokyo, Japan as Yoshiyuki Kurihara. He is an actor, known for Rupan Sansei vs Meitantei Conan: The Movie (2013), Rupan sansei: Kutabare! Nastradamus (1995) and Rupan sansei: Dead or Alive (1996).
Kan'ichi Kurita's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Kan'ichi Kurita'S roles