Suze Lanier-Bramlett

Suze Lanier-Bramlett

Birthday: 1 August 1947, Dallas, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Susan Jean Engledow
Suze Lanier-Bramlett was born on August 1, 1947 in Dallas, Texas, USA as Susan Jean Engledow. She is an actress and producer, known for The Hills Have Eyes (1977), Welcome Back, Kotter (1975) and Cut! (2014). She was previously married to Delaney Bramlett.
Suze Lanier-Bramlett's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Suze Lanier-Bramlett'S roles