Suzy Aitchison

Suzy Aitchison

Birthday: 4 June 1960, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Susan Jane Aitchison
Suzy Aitchison was born on June 4, 1960 in London, England as Susan Jane Aitchison. She is an actress, known for Bloody New Year (1987), Topsy and Tim (2013) and Jam & Jerusalem (2006). She has been married to Terence Quinn since April 2003.
Suzy Aitchison's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...