Clem Fuller

Clem Fuller

Birthday: 6 July 1908, Los Angeles County, California, USA
Birth Name: Clement D. Fuller
Clem Fuller was born on July 6, 1908 in Los Angeles County, California, USA as Clement D. Fuller. He is known for his work on Gunsmoke (1955), The Sundowners (1950) and High Lonesome (1950). He died on May 24, 1961 in Hollywood, California.
Clem Fuller's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...