David Watson

David Watson

Birthday: 10 March 1940, London, England, UK
Birth Name: David William Watson
David Watson was born on March 10, 1940 in London, England as David William Watson. He was an actor, known for Beneath the Planet of the Apes (1970), The Legend of Robin Hood (1968) and The Wannabes (2003). He died on October 5, 2014 in New York, USA.
David Watson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

David Watson'S roles