Pat O'Brien

Pat O'Brien

Birthday: 14 February 1948, Sioux Falls, South Dakota, USA
Birth Name: Patrick J. O'Brien
Pat O'Brien was born on February 14, 1948 in Sioux Falls, South Dakota, USA as Patrick J. O'Brien. He is an actor, known for Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed (2004), Entertainment Tonight (1981) and Rock 'N' Jock Super Bowl II (1998). He has been married to Linda since July 7, 1973. They have one child.
Pat O'Brien's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Pat O'Brien'S roles