Gorka Lasaosa

Gorka Lasaosa

Birthday: July 6, 1982 in Barcelona, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain
Birth Name: Gorka Lasaosa Oleaga
Gorka Lasaosa was born on July 6, 1982 in Barcelona, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain as Gorka Lasaosa Oleaga. He is an actor, known for Hot School (2009), Fuga de cerebros 2 (2011) and Inconscientes (2004).
Gorka Lasaosa's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...