Popeck

Popeck

Birthday: 18 May 1936, Paris, France
Birth Name: Judka Herpstu
Popeck was born on May 18, 1936 in Paris, France as Judka Herpstu. He is an actor and writer, known for The Pianist (2002), Les aventures de Rabbi Jacob (1973) and Cousin cousine (1975).
Popeck's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Popeck'S roles