David Dukes

David Dukes

Birthday: 6 June 1945, San Francisco, California, USA
Birth Name: David Coleman Dukes
David Dukes was born on June 6, 1945 in San Francisco, California, USA as David Coleman Dukes. He was an actor, known for Gods and Monsters (1998), Rawhead Rex (1986) and The Josephine Baker Story (1991). He was married to Carol Muske-Dukes and Carolyn L McKenzie. He died on October 9, 2000 in Lakewood, Washington, USA.
David Dukes's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...