Sven-Bertil Taube

Sven-Bertil Taube

Birthday: 24 November 1934, Stockholm, Stockholms län, Sweden
Birth Name: Sven-Bertil Gunnar Evert Taube
Height: 180 cm
Sven-Bertil Taube was born on November 24, 1934 in Stockholm, Stockholms län, Sweden as Sven-Bertil Gunnar Evert Taube. He is an actor and composer, known for Män som hatar kvinnor (2009), Arn: Tempelriddaren (2007) and The Eagle Has Landed (1976). He has been married to Mikaela Ryden since 1985. They have one child. He was previously mar... Show more »
Sven-Bertil Taube was born on November 24, 1934 in Stockholm, Stockholms län, Sweden as Sven-Bertil Gunnar Evert Taube. He is an actor and composer, known for Män som hatar kvinnor (2009), Arn: Tempelriddaren (2007) and The Eagle Has Landed (1976). He has been married to Mikaela Ryden since 1985. They have one child. He was previously married to Ann Zacharias and Inger Taube. Show less «
Sven-Bertil Taube's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Sven-Bertil Taube'S roles