Andy Milonakis

Andy Milonakis

Birthday: 30 January 1976, Katonah, New York, USA
Birth Name: Andrew Michael Milonakis
Height: 168 cm
Andy Milonakis was born on January 30, 1976 in Katonah, New York, USA as Andrew Michael Milonakis. He is an actor and writer, known for Waiting... (2005), Jimmy Kimmel Live! (2003) and The Andy Milonakis Show (2005).
Andy Milonakis's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...