Eric Cantor

Eric Cantor

Birthday: 6 June 1963, Richmond, Virginia, USA
Birth Name: Eric Ivan Cantor
Eric Cantor was born on June 6, 1963 in Richmond, Virginia, USA as Eric Ivan Cantor. He is a writer, known for The 44th President: In His Own Words (2017), 60 Minutes (1968) and Just In with Laura Ingraham (2008). He has been married to Diane Fine since 1989. They have three children.
Eric Cantor's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...