Mary Steele

Mary Steele

Birthday: 1 December 1933, Westminster, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Mary Valentine Steele
Height: 165 cm
Mary Steele was born on December 1, 1933 in Westminster, London, England as Mary Valentine Steele. She is an actress, known for The Golden Disc (1958), Girls at Sea (1958) and The Human Jungle (1963). She was previously married to Don Sharp.
Mary Steele's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...