Vanessa Stacey

Vanessa Stacey

Birthday: August 7, 1973 in Invercargill, New Zealand
Birth Name: Vanessa Eve Stacey
Vanessa Stacey was born on August 7, 1973 in Invercargill, New Zealand as Vanessa Eve Stacey. She is an actress, known for La tribu (1999), Jay Jay the Jet Plane (2001) and Freaky (2003).
Vanessa Stacey's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...