Dee Hartford

Dee Hartford

Birthday: 21 April 1928, Salt Lake City, Utah, USA
Birth Name: Donna Higgins
Dee Hartford was born on April 21, 1928 in Salt Lake City, Utah, USA as Donna Higgins. She is an actress, known for Fanfare for a Death Scene (1964), A Girl in Every Port (1952) and Perry Mason (1957). She was previously married to Stuart Warren Cramer III and Howard Hawks.
Dee Hartford's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...