Nick Miller

Nick Miller

Birthday: 29 August 1980, New Zealand
Birth Name: Nicholas Barry Miller
Height: 185 cm
Nick Miller was born on August 29, 1980 in New Zealand as Nicholas Barry Miller. He is an actor, known for The Tribe (1999), Eddie's Million Dollar Cook-Off (2003) and Murder in Greenwich (2002).
Nick Miller's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Nick Miller'S roles