Emma Cooke

Emma Cooke

Birthday: September1978, Hackney, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Emma Jane Cooke
Height: 170 cm
Emma Cooke was born in September 1978 in Hackney, London, England as Emma Jane Cooke. She is an actress, known for Sex, Chips & Rock n' Roll (1999), Maybe Baby (2000) and EastEnders: Pat and Mo (2004). She has been married to Chi Tudor-Hart since July 18, 2008. They have two children.
Emma Cooke's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...