Bianca Kajlich

Bianca Kajlich

Birthday: 26 March 1977, Seattle, Washington, USA
Birth Name: Bianca Maria Kajlich
Height: 173 cm
Bianca Kajlich was born on March 26, 1977 in Seattle, Washington, USA as Bianca Maria Kajlich. She is an actress and producer, known for Rules of Engagement (2007), 10 Things I Hate About You (1999) and 30 Minutes or Less (2011). She has been married to Mike Catherwood since December 16, 2012. They have one child. She was previously married to Land... Show more »
Bianca Kajlich was born on March 26, 1977 in Seattle, Washington, USA as Bianca Maria Kajlich. She is an actress and producer, known for Rules of Engagement (2007), 10 Things I Hate About You (1999) and 30 Minutes or Less (2011). She has been married to Mike Catherwood since December 16, 2012. They have one child. She was previously married to Landon Donovan. Show less «
Bianca Kajlich's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...