Mikko Nousiainen

Mikko Nousiainen

Birthday: 26 April 1975, Tampere, Finland
Birth Name: Mikko Olavi Nousiainen
Height: 187 cm
Mikko Nousiainen was born on April 26, 1975 in Tampere, Finland as Mikko Olavi Nousiainen. He is an actor, known for Levottomat (2000), Rakkauden rasvaprosentti (2012) and 2 yötä aamuun (2015).
Mikko Nousiainen's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Mikko Nousiainen'S roles